Grape seed Oil has very little scent characteristic of most carrier oils.
Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil
Grapeseed oil is a byproduct of winemaking. After wine is made by pressing grapes, grape seeds are left behind. Grapeseed oil is extracted from these leftover grape seeds. Grapeseed oil is used as a natural beauty product. It’s also marketed as a healthy alternative to vegetable oil.
Production Capacity: 16 MT Per Month
Delivery Time: 7 Working Day
Packaging Details: 27 KG HDPE Carboy & 190 KG Drum