K. K. Enterprise
K. K. Enterprise
Udhna, Surat, Gujarat
GST No. 24AIEPK8429K1Z0
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804897266071% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Carrier Oil

We offer wide variety of Carrier Oils such as sweet almond oil, wheat germ oil, evening primrose oil, sesame oil, olive oil 1liter, 5 liter and sunflower oil (cosmetic quality). sourced from leading vendors, our range is widely used for facial and body message.

Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
  • Wheat Germ Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 600 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Packaging Size25 K.G Carboy
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
Packaging Size Available25 K.G Carboy
Packaging Type AvailableCarboy
Saponification Value180 to 200
Peroxide Value10 meq/kg
Oleic Acid12-35 %
Linolenic Acid2-3 %
Specific Gravity0.860 to 0.864
Iodine Value115 to 145
Stearic Acid2-6 %
StorageStore in Air Tight Container in Cool, Dark Location to Avoid Air and Light
Palmitic Acid8-16 %
Linoleic Acid30-57 %
Acid ValueGrater Than 2.53

Wheat germ oil is expeller pressed without the use of chemical solvent. Wheat germ is rich in octacosanol.

A potent source of energy prized by athletes, it is also rich in naturally occurring anti oxidant including vitamin e & beta carotene & also contains naturally occurring phosphatides & phytosterols with assist in the digestion of fats.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT Per Month
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Natural Almond Oil

Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
  • Natural Almond Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity27 Kilogram
Packaging Size190 kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Refractive Index1.465 - 1.467
Usage/ApplicationHair Care, Skincare
Specific Gravity0.825 - 0.862
BrandKK
OrganicYes
OdourSweet
Extraction MethodCold Press
Botanical NamePrunus Armeniaca
HerbalYes
Peroxide Value2 meq/kg

Almond oil has become one of the most popular vegetable oils due to its many uses.

However, there are two types of almond oil: sweet and bitter almond oil.

Bitter almond oil is extracted from the bitter almond plant, and can actually be quite harmful so consumption is not recommended.

Sweet almond oil, on the other hand, has some wonderful applications and has become more and more popular in the beauty industry.

Extracted from the sweet almond seed, almond oil can do wonders for our skin, health and even our hair.

Uses:

  • Aromatherapy and Massage: Almond oil is often used by massage therapists, as it is easily absorbed and is a great lubricant. It is a natural moisturizer, and therefore suitable for all skin types. It is also one of the most popular carrier oils, as it prevents the essential oils typically used in aromatherapy from causing any irritation and also gives off a wonderful and calming aroma.
  • Skin Emollient: Almond oil is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, B6 and E, and as a result is great for the skin. Almond oil acts to balance the moisture in our skin and helps to nourish the skin. It is easily absorbed and is most effective for combating dry and irritated skin. Also, almond oil has a fine texture, so as a result, it will not leave your skin feeling greasy or block your pores. As a result of its moisturizing qualities, it is now being used in many soaps and moisturizers. It's great for the complexion and can even help with the removal of dark circles under your eyes.
  • Olive Oil Substitute: Not only is almond oil great for our skin, but it also has its culinary uses. Almond oil is high in monounsaturated fats, omega-3 and essential fatty acids similar to olive oil and can be used as a healthy alternative when cooking. Almond oil can be used in salad dressings and is great for cooking meals like stir-fry. It also does wonders for our digestive system by increasing the good bacteria in our stomach.
  • Healthy Hair: Almond oil's properties even extend to having benefits for our hair. Massaging a few drops of almond oil into your scalp adds a healthy glow to your hair. Also, it helps make your hair stronger, thicker and adds shine as well as nourishing and smoothing hair cuticles. Almond oil has also been known to facilitate hair growth.
  • Medicinal Uses: Almond oil is great for digestion, and can also prove to be an effective laxative. Two tablespoons of neat almond oil taken twice a day can prove to be helpful, but you shouldn't continue this for more than a week. Also, if applied directly, almond oil can often provide relief from muscular pain. Ingesting almond oil is also great for boosting the immune system, which will, in turn, lessen your chance of becoming ill.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 60 MT per Month
  • Delivery Time: Delivery within 7 working days
  • Packaging Details: 190
Send Bulk Enquiry

Cold Pressed Avocado Oil

Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
  • Cold Pressed Avocado Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 525 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
BrandImport
Oil TypeA clear yellow to yellow-green oil with a low viscosity.
Extraction MethodCold Pressed
SpecialityFatty Acid
Shelf Life24 Months
Usage/ApplicationSkin Care & Haircare
Packaging Type25 KG
Added PreservativesNo
Expected DeliveryWithin 8 to 10 Working days
Health BenefitsSkin Care
Is it Pure VegetarianYes
ColorA clear yellow to yellow-green oil with a low viscosity.
Is It OrganicYes
Plant Part UsedSeed
CAS no8024-32-6
Scientific namePersea Gratissima Oil
Peroxide Valuemax 10.0

The fatty Avocado Oil is obtained by pure mechanical pressing from the fruit pulp of the ripe Avocado pear (Persea Americana, resp. Persea Gratissima).

The cold filtration (winterization) can improve the cold stability (turbity) at certain temperatures.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT per month
  • Delivery Time: Within 8 to 10 working days
  • Packaging Details: 25 KG & 190 KG
Send Bulk Enquiry

Terpineol Perfumery Oil

Terpineol Perfumery Oil
  • Terpineol Perfumery Oil
  • Terpineol Perfumery Oil
  • Terpineol Perfumery Oil
  • Terpineol Perfumery Oil
  • Terpineol Perfumery Oil
  • Terpineol Perfumery Oil
  • Terpineol Perfumery Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 430 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity185 Kilogram
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging Size Available185 K.G Drum
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Packaging Type AvailableDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Botanical NameTerpentine oil source
ManufacturerK.K.
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Purity100% pure
Colorclear colorless
Total Terpene Alcohol80.00-81.00 %
Refractive Index1.480-1.486
OdourPleasant Smell
AppearanceA Clear Colorless Viscous Liquid
Specific Gravity0.905-0.920
Country of OriginMade in India

Obtained by the distillation of premium quality Pine oil, the Terpineol Pine Oil manufactured by us stands high in terms of purity and reliability.

This has made our mark among the leading Terpineol Oil manufacturers.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT per Month
  • Delivery Time: within 7 to 8 working days
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Grape Seed Oil

Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 525 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Purity100% Natural ( No Behenic Acid )
BrandKK
ManufacturerImport From Morocco
ColorLight yellow clear oily liquid
OdourGrape seed Oil has very little scent characteristic of most carrier oils
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameVitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil

Our expertise allows us to offer a pure and quality range of Grape Seed Oil, which is extracted from the seeds of grapes.

These are processed under hygienic conditions, which ensure that the flavor and aroma of the oil remains intact.

The oil is appreciated for being light in color and flavor, with a hint of nuttiness, which also contains beneficial compounds such as linoleic acid.

 

Uses

  • Salad dressings
  • Marinades
  • Deep frying
  • Flavored oils
  • Baking
  • Body massage
  • Sun burn repair lotion
  • Hair care products
  • Body hygiene creams, lip balm and hand creams
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 2 MT per month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 working days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Macadamia Nut Oil

Macadamia Nut Oil
  • Macadamia Nut Oil
  • Macadamia Nut Oil
  • Macadamia Nut Oil
  • Macadamia Nut Oil
  • Macadamia Nut Oil
  • Macadamia Nut Oil
  • Macadamia Nut Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,600 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Pack size (mililitre)25 KG
FormLiquid
TypeHair Growth
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Usage/ApplicationHair Care & Skin Care
Purity100 %
BrandKK
ManufacturerImport From Morocco
CustomizedCustomized
ColorYellow
Odourcharacteristic carrier oil odor
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameMacadamia integrifolia
Pack Size25 TO 190 KG
Packings1,5,10,25,180 kg

It is cold pressed from the nuts of Macadamia tree. Macadamia is grown in Australia and China. The oil is colorless to pale yellow in color and has a little nutty odor. It is used in aromatherapy, food products, cooking and cosmetics.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Working days
  • Packaging Details: 25 To 190 KG
Send Bulk Enquiry

Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil

Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
  • Apricot Kernel Carrier Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 600 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 K.G & 190 K.G
BrandK.K.
Packaging Type25 kg & 190 kg
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Purity100% Natural
Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
ManufacturerImport From Morocco
ColorA clear yellow oil with a low viscosity.
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NamePrunus Armeniaca Kernel

It is cold pressed from the apricot kernel. Apricot is grown in India and Spain. The oil is colorless to pale yellow in color and is almost odorless. It is used in aromatherapy and cosmetics.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 2 to 5 MT per month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 working days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy & Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Cold Pressed Walnut Oil

Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
  • Cold Pressed Walnut Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 700 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Usage/ApplicationHair Care & Skin Care
Purity100% Natural
ManufacturerImport From Morocco
ColorPale Yellow to light yellow oily liquid.
OdourWalnut Oil has very little scent characteristic of most carrier oils
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameJuglans Regia (Walnut) seed Oil.

It is cold pressed from the nuts of Walnut plant. Walnut is grown in India, France and China. The oil is pale yellow in color and has a nutty odor. It is used in aromatherapy and cosmetics.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 8 MT per month
  • Delivery Time: Within 8 to 10 working days
  • Packaging Details: 25 KG & 190 KG Packing
Send Bulk Enquiry

Brazil Nut Oil

Brazil Nut Oil
  • Brazil Nut Oil
  • Brazil Nut Oil
  • Brazil Nut Oil
  • Brazil Nut Oil
  • Brazil Nut Oil
  • Brazil Nut Oil
  • Brazil Nut Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,600 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromNuts
Usage/Applicationreduce inflammation,support brain function,and improve your thyroid function and heart health.
Purity100%
ManufacturerK K ENTERPRISE
ColorYELLOW TO BROWN
Odourbland,characteristically nutty odor.
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameBertholletia excelsa
Country of OriginMade in India

The Brazil Nut Oil is extracted from the seeds of the Brazil Nut, a fruit produced by one of the tallest and thickest trees in the rainforest and considered the queen of the Amazon: the Brazil nut tree. 

The Brazil nut oil provides an intense film forming action and hydrated after feel. It has proven moisturizing activity and skin barrier strengthening action.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 2MT within month
  • Delivery Time: within 7 to 8 working days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE DRUMS
Send Bulk Enquiry

Jojoba Golden Oil

Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
  • Jojoba Golden Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,250 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Specific Gravity0.825 - 0.862
OrganicYes
Acid ValueLess than 2
HerbalYes
OdourOdorless
ColourLight Yellow Liquid
Saponification Value85-98
Iodine Value78-91
Refractive Index1.465 - 1.467
Solubility in WaterInsoluble in Organic Solvents
Peroxide ValueLess than 1

It is cold pressed from the seeds of Jojoba plant. Jojoba is grown in India, Spain and UK. The oil is golden in color and is almost odorless. It is used in aromatherapy, lubricants and cosmetics.

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Neem Carrier Oil

Neem Carrier Oil
  • Neem Carrier Oil
  • Neem Carrier Oil
  • Neem Carrier Oil
  • Neem Carrier Oil
  • Neem Carrier Oil
  • Neem Carrier Oil
  • Neem Carrier Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 180 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Export Price (in Dollar)USD2.25
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
ColorPale yellow
Extraction MethodCold Press
BrandK. K. Enterprise
Botanical NameAzadirachta Indica
Country of OriginMade in India

Neem Oil is taken from Neem Tree (Azadirachta Indica) that is a native of India.

It is a evergreen tree of moderate height and have crescent shaped toothy leaves & large growth of white flowers.

The extract is well acknowledged to be an effective & environmentally friendly source as pest inhibitor as well as in form of tonic as it has astringent, antipergative & antiseptic properties.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Tamanu carrier oil

Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
  • Tamanu carrier oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,700 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Tamanu oil is an active ingredient used in many skin care products, including anti-aging creams. 
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Olive Carrier Oil

Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
  • Olive Carrier Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 400 / LitreGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity27 Litre
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Packaging Size35 Litre
Shelf Life2 Years
Packaging Type AvailableCarboy
Proxide Value12.8
Triglycerides0.37 %
Specific Extinction232 nm
Free Fatty Acids1 %
Country of OriginMade in India

It is cold pressed from the fruits of Olive tree. Olive is grown in Spain and USA. The oil is pale yellow to green in color and is almost odorless. We have 3 varieties of Olive Oil – Pure, Pomace and Extra Virgin. It is used in aromatherapy, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, soaps and cooking etc.

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Moringa Seed Oil

Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
  • Moringa Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,500 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
ManufacturerK.K.Enterprise
Packaging Size Available25 K.G Carboy
Packaging Type AvailableHDPE Carboy
Extraction MethodCold Press Expressed
Specific Gravity0.900-0.940
Self Life2 Years
Refractive Index1.450-1.480
Country of OriginMade in India

It is cold pressed from the dried seeds of Moringa plant. Moringa is grown in India and Tanzania. The oil is yellowish green in color and has a nutty odor. It is used in aromatherapy and cosmetics.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Saw Palmetto Oil

Saw Palmetto Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Oil
  • Saw Palmetto Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,200 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Country of OriginMade in India

Saw Palmetto Oil is obtained from fruits of the Palm trees that are smaller in sizeand height. It is mainly used as an ingredient in Hair Care applications but recent studies have suggestedthat it can be used for Skin Care purposes as well.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT per month
  • Delivery Time: Within 8 to 10 working days
  • Packaging Details: 25 KG Carboy & 190 KG Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )

Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
  • Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
  • Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
  • Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
  • Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
  • Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
  • Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
  • Black Seed Oil ( Kalonji Oil )
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Botanical NameNigella sativa
Self Life2 Years
FeatureSkin Care
Specific Gravity0.860 to 0.864
Refractive Index1.460 to 1.490
Proxide Value2 meq/kg
Relative Density0.910-0.925

We are leading manufacturer of Black Seed Oil and our product is made up of good quality.

Black seed oil is touted as a remedy for conditions such asallergies, asthma, diabetes, high blood pressure, digestive disorders,
In addition, black seed oil is said to a fight infections. The oil is used topically for skin and hair concerns, such as acne, dry hair, psoriasis, hair growth, and dry skin.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 3 MT per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 5 working days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,000 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Packaging Size Available25 K.G Carboy
Raw MaterialSeeds
Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
Packaging Type AvailableCarboy
Uses/ApplicationSkincare
Refractive Index1.469
Geraniol50.00-60.00 %
Self Life2 Years
Specific Gravity0.885
Usage/ApplicationSkincare

We are offering Pomegranate Seed Oil.Pomegranate Seed Oil contains a unique polyunsaturated oil called punicic acid, an omega 5 fatty acid which has strong anti-inflammatory properties. The oils fends off free radicals to keep skin aging at bay. It also provides protection against sun damage.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1 MT per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy.
Send Bulk Enquiry

Marula Oil

Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
  • Marula Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity27 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
Usage/ApplicationMarula oil is used as an ingredient in a wide range of cosmetic products. It can also be purchased a
Purity100%
ManufacturerK K ENTERPRISE
Colorclear, light yellow
Country of OriginMade in India

Marula oil is a relative newcomer to the beauty oil scene. Its light texture and rich moisture content properties have made it a popular treatment for skin, hair, and nails.

Marula oil is used as an ingredient in a wide range of cosmetic products. It can also be purchased as an essential oil

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 2 MT within month
  • Delivery Time: within 7 to 8 working days after confirming the order.
  • Packaging Details: HDPE DRUMS
Send Bulk Enquiry
X

Product Videos

Natural Almond Oil

Natural Almond Oil

Get Best Quote
Moringa Seed Oil

Moringa Seed Oil

Get Best Quote
Pequinut Herbal Oil

Pequinut Herbal Oil

Get Best Quote
Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Vijay Kalsaria (CEO)
K. K. Enterprise
U-22, Mahalaxmi Market
Udhna, Surat - 394210, Gujarat, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail