K. K. Enterprise
K. K. Enterprise
Udhna, Surat, Gujarat
GST No. 24AIEPK8429K1Z0
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804897266075% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Essential Oil

We offer a wide range of premium quality essential oil that are available in different affordable range. The types of essential oil we offer includes agar oil, ajwain oil, angelican root oil, anise oil, balsam oil, cardamom oil, cinnamon oil, clove leaf oil, cumin oil, eucalyptus oil, ginger oil, grape fruit oil, henna oil, jasmine oil, lavender oil, lemon oil, orange oil, rose merry oil, sandalwood oil and various other varieties of essential oils.

Frankincense Pure Essential Oil

Frankincense Pure Essential Oil
  • Frankincense Pure Essential Oil
  • Frankincense Pure Essential Oil
  • Frankincense Pure Essential Oil
  • Frankincense Pure Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,200 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Packaging Size25 K.G Carboy
Grade StandardNatural
Usage/ApplicationFragrance
Purity65% to 70%
BrandK.K.
FormOil
Plant PartGum
ColorWater White
Packaging Type25 K.G Carboy
Specific Gravity0.8058
Flash Point47*C
Boiling Temperature140*C
Extraction MethodSteam Distilation
Flash Point Degree Celsius47*C
Rotation33.881
Main IngredientAlpha Thujene, Alpha Pinene, Sabinene, Delta 3 .carene, Limonene
Major ConstituentsAlpha Thujene
OdourFresh, Terpenic,Woody,Balsmic ,Slightly Spicy
Packing25 K.G carboy
Refractive Index1.4582
Shelf Life2 Years
SolubilityInsoluble in water, soluble in oils & alcohol
Specific Gravity Degree Celsius0.8401
Boiling Point140*C
Botanical NameBoswellia Serrata
Is It OrganicOrganic
Botanical SourceSteam Distillation
AppearanceMobile Liquid, Clear Light Yellow
Optical Rotation1 to 26 Degree
Refrective Index1.455-1.4482

We are leading manufacturer of Frankincense Oil and our product is made up of good quality.Frankincense is a hardened gum-like material (resin) that comes from the trunk of the Boswellia tree. People use its oil on the skin and in aromatherapy. Frankincense oil seems to kill some types of bacteria and fungi (yeasts). It is commonly used as a fragrance in soaps, lotions, and perfumes.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 3 MT Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Essential Oil Pine

Essential Oil Pine
  • Essential Oil Pine
  • Essential Oil Pine
  • Essential Oil Pine
  • Essential Oil Pine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 135 / LitreGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
ColorColorless to Slightly Yellow
HerbalYes
Country of OriginMade in India
Specific Gravity0.860 to 0.864
Refractive Index1.460 to 1.490
Terpene Alcohol by De Hydration22 %
OdourPleasant Piny Smell

We are engaged in offering a pure and quality range of Pine Oil, which is obtained from pine (pinus sylvestris) needles, twigs and cones.

These are naturally deodorizing and antibacterial used in aromatherapy.

In addition, the Oil can also be used as a cleaning product, scent in bath oils, and as a lubricant in small and expensive clockwork instruments.

We offer these Oils in attractive and durable packaging options to ensure that the products reach clients site safely.


Features

  • Pure
  • Hygienically processed
  • Used varying as a disinfectant, massage oil and as an antiseptic in homeopathic medicine
  • Pine oil is also used in copper extraction to soak all copper sulfide ores for froth flotation

 

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1 FCL per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML

An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
  • An Ultimate Combo Of Essential Oils ( Set Of 6 Oils )- Each 15 ML
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / KGGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationSkin Care

1) Lavender oil - 15ml
2) Honey Suckle Oil - 15 ml
3) Geranium Oil - 15 ml
4) Jasmine Oil - 15 ml
5) Carnation Oil - 15 ml
6) Rose Oil - 15 ml

Suitable for making cosmetics, perfumes, massage oils, soaps and candles as well as for use in home.
Add few drops of any blend to your diffuser, candles, potpourri or ultrasonic humidifier and let the magic happen.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Cedarwood Oil Himalayan

Cedarwood Oil Himalayan
  • Cedarwood Oil Himalayan
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

HerbalYes
AppearanceYellow to Pale Yellow Liquid
Packaging Size200 K.G
Refractive Index1.5075
Specific Gravity0.9315
Optical Rotation55 to 70 Degree
Self Life2 Years

We are the manufacturer & supplier of Cedarwood oil Himalayan.

Cedarwood Oil
, also known as Cedar Oil, is an essential oil derived from the foliage, and sometimes the wood and roots, of various types of conifers, most in the pine or cypress botanical families.

It has many uses in medicine, art, industry, and perfumery, and while the characteristics of oils derived from various species may themselves vary, all have some degree of bactericidal and pesticidal effects.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 3 MT Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Eucalyptus Globules Oil

Eucalyptus Globules Oil
  • Eucalyptus Globules Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,150 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationPharma
OrganicYes
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
HerbalYes
Optical Rotation9.80-20 Degree
Refrective Index1.455-1.4482
Specific Gravity0.825 - 0.862
Self Life2 Years

We are leading manufacturer of Eucalyptus Oil and our product is made up of good quality.Eucalyptus globulus Essential Oil primarily consists of the oxide 1,8 cineole (also known as eucalyptol or just cineole). The cineole content is what is primarily responsible for giving Eucalyptus globulus its aroma and key therapeutic benefits for respiratory health and pain relief.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Virgin Argan Oil

Virgin Argan Oil
  • Virgin Argan Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,800 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 K.G Packing & 190 K.G Packing
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Usage/ApplicationFor Hair care & Skin Care
Purity100% Natural
BrandKK
ManufacturerImport From Morocco
ColorA pale yellow viscous oil
Odourcharacteristic carrier oil odor
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameArgania Spinosa Kernel Oil
Acid Value2
Proxide Value2 meq/kg
Relative Density0.910-0.925
Palmitic Acid3-5 %
Stearic Acid0-5 %
Linoleic Acid5-20 %
Arachidic Acid0-7 %

We are offering Argan Oil to our client.                                                             
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 working days
  • Packaging Details: 25 K.G Carboy & 190 K.G Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Citronella Java Essential Oil

Citronella Java Essential Oil
  • Citronella Java Essential Oil
  • Citronella Java Essential Oil
  • Citronella Java Essential Oil
  • Citronella Java Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 980 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 kg, 200 kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationFragrance/Insect Repellent
Botanical NameCymbopogon Nardus
BrandK.K.
OrganicYes
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
ColorPale Yellow
SolubilityOil Soluble
Shelf Life2 Years
AppearancePale Yellow Liquid Mobile Oil
Specific Gravity0.885
Refractive Index1.469
Citronellal3.2427 %
Citronellol16.890-16.9060 %
Geraniol50.00-60.00 %
Self Life2 Years
Main ContentCitronellol

The organization offers high quality Citronella Oil which is widely used by our clients from across the world for a variety of purposes.

These products are quality tested on parameters like purity and effectiveness to make sure that they are truly world class.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1 TON Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Days
  • Packaging Details: 25 K.G Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Tagetes Minute Oil

Tagetes Minute Oil
  • Tagetes Minute Oil
  • Tagetes Minute Oil
  • Tagetes Minute Oil
  • Tagetes Minute Oil
  • Tagetes Minute Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 13,500 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size10 KG
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFlower Petals
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
BrandKK
ManufacturerK.K.Enterprise
Extraction MethodCold Press
OrganicYes
Shelf Life24 Months
Optical Rotation55 to 70 Degree
Specific Gravity0.825-0.862
HerbalYes
Country of OriginMade in India
Relative Density0.910-0.925
Self Life2 Years

Tagetes Oil is derived from a tropical plant native to Southern India and Srilanka.

It is used in a number of products for its taste and fragrance.

The oil colour varies from dark yellow to reddish tinge and has a water like viscosity.

Lemongrass oil is extracted by steam distillation method from fresh or partly dried leaves.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 100 KG Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 10 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: 10 KG Available.
Send Bulk Enquiry

Palmarosa Oil Supplier

Palmarosa Oil Supplier
  • Palmarosa Oil Supplier
  • Palmarosa Oil Supplier
  • Palmarosa Oil Supplier
  • Palmarosa Oil Supplier
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,500 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeCarboy
Specific Gravity0.825 - 0.862
BrandKK
UsagePerfumery
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromGrass
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
ManufacturerK.K.
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Litre25 KG
Pale YellowYes
Essential OilYes
Fluid LiquidYes
kgYes
months24
Refractive Index1.465 - 1.467
Optical Rotation1 to 26 Degree
Self Life2 Years

Our range of superior quality Palmarosa Oil is extracted from wild growing grass of cymbopogon martini and varietas motia plants.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1 MT per Month
  • Delivery Time: within 7 days
  • Packaging Details: Packing 25 KG MOQ
Send Bulk Enquiry

Nagarmotha Roots Oil

Nagarmotha Roots Oil
  • Nagarmotha Roots Oil
  • Nagarmotha Roots Oil
  • Nagarmotha Roots Oil
  • Nagarmotha Roots Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 18,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
HerbalYes
Specific Gravity0.825-0.862
Optical Rotation61.7 Degree
Refrective Index1.455-1.4482
AppearancePale Yellow Liquid Mobile Oil
Self Life2 Years

 Nagarmotha essential oil helpful with bronco-pulmonary congestion, mucus, scabies, and scanty periods. Nagarmotha essential oil has very good digestive and carminative properties, Nagarmotha essential oil is an effective killer of intestinal worms, a diuretic and anti-pyretic medicine. Many ancient texts have also described Nagarmotha as an anti-inflammatory medicine, a general and nervine tonic, a promoter of uterine contractions and an excellent binder of stool Nagarmotha essential oil is good For anorexia, vomiting, diarrhea, intestinal bleeding, dysentery and specific and non-specific colitis
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 KG Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 10 Days
  • Packaging Details: 25 KG Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Natural Lavender Oil

Natural Lavender Oil
  • Natural Lavender Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Packaging Size10 K.G & 5 K.G & 25 K.G
Usage/ApplicationAroma Therapy , Perfumery
ColorColourless to Yellow Liquid
FormOil
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Pack Size10 kg
Pack TypeHDPE Drum
BrandKK
UsageAromatherapy & Perfumery
Optical Rotation9.80-20 Degree
Refractive Index1.459-1.470
Botanical NameLavandula Officinalis
AppearanceClear With a Tinge of Yellow
Density1.4600
Solubility In Ethanol15 in 70 % EtOH

The Lavender Oil offered by us is known for the health benefits and medicinal properties such as antidepressant, analgesic, antispasmodic and anticonvulsive.

These are processed using Lavenders fresh flowering tops, which is distilled to obtain lavender oil and the small amount of concrete and absolutes are also produced by extracting the solvent.

 

Other Details

  • Medicinal Properties Anti biotic, anti septic, anti depressant, analgesic, anti spasmodic, anti convulsive, anti rheumatic, anti - inflammatory.
  • Uses It has been used since biblical times as an antiseptic in ointments, a use which continues today. Presently, lavender is being used in lotions, creams, soaps and numerous other beauty products. Besides, these are also used as a flavoring for foods, alcohol, and soft drinks.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 kg
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 working days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Onion Seed Oil ( Allium Cepa )

Onion Seed Oil ( Allium Cepa )
  • Onion Seed Oil ( Allium Cepa )
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 950 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size20 kg
Packaging TypeContainer
Usage/ApplicationHair Care
Botanical NameAllium Cepa
Extraction MethodCold Press
Purity100% Natural
Shelf Life2 years

The oil  has extensive usage in the pharmaceutical industry where it is used as a constituent for treating various ailments.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 2 MT Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Working days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Peppermint Oil Mentha Piperita

Peppermint Oil Mentha Piperita
  • Peppermint Oil Mentha Piperita
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,350 / BottleGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Packaging Size25 KG
Packaging TypeDrum
FormLiquid
Botanical NameMentha Piperita
Shelf Life24 Months
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
TypeMono Saturated
Country of OriginMade in India
Specific Gravity0.900-0.940
Refractive Index1.450-1.480
Citronellol16.890-16.9060 %

Peppermint oil is the essential oil taken from the flowering parts and leaves of the peppermint plant. (Essential oils are very concentrated oils containing substances that give a plant its characteristic odor or flavor.)
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Indian Geranium Oil

Indian Geranium Oil
  • Indian Geranium Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 15,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Botanical NamePelargonium Graveolens
OdourFloral
BrandK.K.
Cas Number8000-46-2
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Flash Point Degree Celsius165F
Major ConstituentsGeraniol (7 to 20%)
Optical Rotation-30.0 - -7.0 @ 20 DegreeC
Packing Size Kg5 to 10 KG
Refractive Index1.520 @ 72 DegreeF
Shelf Life2 years
SolubilityInsoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and oils
Specific Gravity0.892 @ 72 DegreeF

Geranium oil is obtained through steam distillation process and extracted from the leaves and stalks of the plant. Organic Geranium is a hairy perennial shrub, mainly used in hedgerows and can grow up to about one meter high (3 feet), having pointed leaves that are serrated at the edges with pinkish-white flowers.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1 MT per Month
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Patchouli Oil Essential Oil

Patchouli Oil Essential Oil
  • Patchouli Oil Essential Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

BrandKK
UsageAromatherapy & Perfumery
HerbalYes
Refractive Index1.459-1.470
Specific Gravity0.825-0.862
Optical Rotation55 to 70 Degree
Self Life2 Years

We are leading manufacturer of Patchouli Oil and our product is made up of good quality.


With our rich experience in the respective field, we are offering our clients a Patchouli Oil, which is extracted by steam distillation of leaves of patchouli.


The aroma of patchouli is very strong, thus used for preparing perfumes and soaps.

Patchouli oil is used in various medicinal preparations and for aromatherapy.

Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Tea Tree Oil

Tea Tree Oil
  • Tea Tree Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,500 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Packaging Size10 ml
Packaging TypeBottle
BrandKK
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromLeaves
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy and Cosmetics
Shelf Life1 Year
HerbalYes
AppearanceClear Colorless Liquid
Refractive Index1.407
Optical Rotation5 Degree

We are leading manufacturer of and our product is made up of good quality.

A special formulation that contains high-quality Tea Tree Oil extract along with aloe vera, cucumber and apple juices that deep cleanses the skin, removes excessive oil from the skin without disturbing the natural balance of the skin.

It also helps refresh the skin and give a clear look.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Fennel Seed Oil

Fennel Seed Oil
  • Fennel Seed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,100 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
HerbalYes
OrganicYes
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
CultivationFarmed
Botanical SourceFoeniculum Vulgare
AppearancePale Yellow Liquid
Specific Gravity0.953-0.973
Refractive Index1.526 -1.538
Opticalt Rotation12 to 24 Degree
Self Life2 Years

We are offering Fennel Seed Oil to our client.Fennel oil is obtained by steam distillation of the dried fruits of Foeniculum vulgare. The oil is pale yellow to brownish-yellow in colour. The product has a characteristic sweet, green, earthy, spicy note. Anethole and fenchone are major components in Fennel oil.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Indian Borage Oil

Indian Borage Oil
  • Indian Borage Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,200 / KilogramGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kilogram
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Nutritional BenefitsSkin Care
ColorPale Yellow
Density0.910-0.925
Refractive Index1.470-1.480
Saponification Value185-210 mg/g
Peroxide Value10 meq/kg
Palmitic Acid8-12 %
Stearic Acid2-6 %
Oleic Acid14-22 %

We are offering Borage Oil to our client.Borage seed oil is a nutritional supplement which is rich in essential fatty acids that can regulate the body's immune system and fight joint inflammation. The available evidence suggests that borage seed oil may improve the symptoms of rheumatoid arthritis. Borage seed oil is made from the seeds of the borage plants.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 3 MT Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Cabory
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pure Eugenol Oil

Pure Eugenol Oil
  • Pure Eugenol Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,775 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

HerbalYes
Refractive Index1.465 - 1.467
Specific Gravity0.885
OrganicIn Organic
Geraniol50.00 - 60.00 %
Citronellol16.890-16.9060 %
Self Life2 Years

We are leading manufacturer of Eugenol Oil and our product is made up of good quality.Eugenol, also called clove oil, is an aromatic oil extracted from cloves that is used widely as a flavoring for foods and teas and as an herbal oil used topically to treat toothache and more rarely to be taken orally to treat gastrointestinal and respiratory complaints.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Natural Ajwain Oil

Natural Ajwain Oil
  • Natural Ajwain Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 850 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Plant PartSeed
Packaging Size25 K.G Carboy
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Packaging Type25 K.G Carboy
Pack Size25 K.G Carboy Only
BrandKK
UsagePharma and Flavors
Specific Gravity0.901 - 0.912
OrganicYes
HerbalYes
Country of OriginMade in India

We are leading manufacturer of Ajwain Oil and our product is made up of good quality.Ajowan essential oil (Ajowan Seed Oil), also called ajwain seed oil, is steam distilled from the seeds of a plant known botanically as Trachyspermum ammi syn. Carum copticum. It has been used medicinally for thousands of years. onchitis, skin disease, gas, digestive weakness, cholera, & diarrhea.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pure Cardamom Oil

Pure Cardamom Oil
  • Pure Cardamom Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 14,000 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 K.G
BrandK.K.
FormOil
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
OriginIndian
Packaging TypeHDPE Carboy
OrganicYes
Specific Gravity0.825-0.862
HerbalYes
Refractive Index1.459-1.470
Opticalt Rotation12 to 24 Degree

We supplies, offer wide variety of genuine Cardamom Oil, which is very useful.The product is a free-flowing liquid that is colourless to pale yellow in colour. It has a sweet, spicy, warming note, with a woody, balsamic base note. The major components of the product are 1,8-Cineol and Terpinyl acetate. Cardamom oil is mainly used in flavour and medicinal applications.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 K.G Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 working Days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pure Karanj Oil

Pure Karanj Oil
  • Pure Karanj Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeContainer
Usage/ApplicationPharma
TypeMono Saturated
HerbalYes
Relative Density0.9207
Optical Rotation1 to 26 Degree
Self Life2 Years

We deal in retail and bulk quantities of Karanj Oil.

Karanj Oil is widely used in making Pesticides.

Karanj Oil's pest repellent and pesticidal properties make its way to be used in various industrial and domestic sectors as pesticides.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Working days
  • Packaging Details: 25 HDPE
Send Bulk Enquiry
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reviews & Rating

4.1/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 12 Users

  • 5★58%
  • 4★8%
  • 3★0%
  • 2★0%
  • 1★34%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response50%
  • Quality     100%

Most Relevant Reviews

M
★★★★★★★★★★
29-July-22
Magdy Wlmahy
Egypt
Product Name : Argan Oil
Response
Quality
Y
★★★★★★★★★★
25-May-20
Yunus S Saya
Surat, Gujarat
Hall sale****
A
★★★★★★★★★★
02-August-22
Ameer Hamza
Surat, Gujarat
Product Name : Pumpkin Seed Oil

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Vijay Kalsaria (CEO)
K. K. Enterprise
U-22, Mahalaxmi Market
Udhna, Surat - 394210, Gujarat, India


Call Us


Send E-mail