K. K. Enterprise
K. K. Enterprise
Udhna, Surat, Gujarat
GST No. 24AIEPK8429K1Z0
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804897266073% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Essential Oils

Providing you the best range of pine oil 22%, jojoba oil clear, flaxseed oil, cedarwood oil ( industrial fragrance), carrot seed carrier oil and pumpkin seed carrier oil with effective & timely delivery.

PINE OIL 22%

PINE OIL 22%
  • PINE OIL 22%
  • PINE OIL 22%
  • PINE OIL 22%
  • PINE OIL 22%
  • PINE OIL 22%
  • PINE OIL 22%
  • PINE OIL 22%
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 125 / LitreGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
ColorColorless to Slightly Yellow
HerbalYes
OrganicYes
OdourPleasant Piny Smell

Pine oil is used as a cleaning product, disinfectant, sanitizer, microbicide (or microbistat), virucide or insecticide.

It is an effective herbicide where its action is to modify the waxy cuticle of plants, resulting in desiccation.

Pine oil is a disinfectant that is mildly antiseptic.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Jojoba Oil Clear

Jojoba Oil Clear
  • Jojoba Oil Clear
  • Jojoba Oil Clear
  • Jojoba Oil Clear
  • Jojoba Oil Clear
  • Jojoba Oil Clear
  • Jojoba Oil Clear
  • Jojoba Oil Clear
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,250 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeed
Usage/ApplicationHair Care & Skin Care
Purity100% Natural
ManufacturerImport From Morocco
ColorA pale Yellow liquid.
OdourOdorless
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameSimmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil
BrandKK
Saponification Value85-98
Solubility in WaterInsoluble in Organic Solvents
Refractive Index1.465-1.467
HerbalYes
Peroxide ValueLess Than 1
Iodine Value78-91
OrganicLight Yellow Liquid

It is cold pressed from the seeds of Jojoba plant. Jojoba is grown in India, Spain and UK. The oil is colorless and is almost odorless. It is used in aromatherapy, lubricants and cosmetics.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 16 MT Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: 25 KG & 190 KG Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Flaxseed Oil

Flaxseed Oil
  • Flaxseed Oil
  • Flaxseed Oil
  • Flaxseed Oil
  • Flaxseed Oil
  • Flaxseed Oil
  • Flaxseed Oil
  • Flaxseed Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 190 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted Fromseeds
Usage/ApplicationMay Help Reduce Cancer Cell Growth, Treat Constipation and Diarrhea
Purity100%
ManufacturerK K
Colorcolourless to yellowish
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameLinum usitatissimum
Country of OriginMade in India

 It is cold pressed from the dried ripe seeds of Linseed plant. Linseed is grown in India, Turkey and USA. The oil is yellow in color and has a characteristic odor. It is used in food products, confectionery, aromatherapy, pharmaceuticals, paints and cosmetics.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 5 MT per month
  • Delivery Time: within 7 to 8 working days after confirming the order
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Cedarwood Oil ( Industrial Fragrance)

Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
  • Cedarwood Oil  ( Industrial Fragrance)
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 700 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity200 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging Size200 KG
Packaging TypeDrum
FragranceDry, woody, warm, balsamic
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromWood
Usage/ApplicationPerfume
BrandK.K.
ManufacturerK.K.Enterprise
Extraction MethodSteam Distillation
Shelf Life24 Months
Botanical NameCedrus deodara
Optical Rotation55 to 70 Degree
ColorYellow To Pale Yellow
Specific Gravity0.9315
Refractive Index1.5075
HerbalYes
Country of OriginMade in India

Cedar trees have played a central role in aromatics from ancient times to the present.

From ancient Egypt, to India, Tibet, the Mediterranean, and North America, the cedar tree has been respected and revered.

The finest Cedarwood essential oil comes from the Atlas Cedar and is very closely related botanically to the Himalayan Cedar; these produce very similar, yet differently nuanced, essential oils.

It is thought that Atlas and Himalayan Cedar trees originated from Cedrus libani, the famous Lebanon cedar.

The name deodara evolved from the word devad??ru, a Sanskrit word that translates to "timber of the gods" – thus the Himalayan Cedar is regarded as a particularly sacred tree in Hinduism.

Many shrines and places of worship are built with this sturdy, invulnerable wood, leading some to believe that the deep and warm Cedarwood aroma is ideal for diffusion during meditation.

The strength and power of this tree can be observed in spring when, after a cold winter, the long, graceful limbs, laden with heavy snow and ice are relieved of their burdens and are buoyant once again.

These massive trees not only survive, but thrive for hundreds of years with an entire ecosystem supported beneath their feet and in their airy upper levels.


Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10MT Per Month
  • Delivery Time: Ready Stock
  • Packaging Details: 200 KG HDPE Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Carrot Seed Carrier Oil

Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
  • Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
  • Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
  • Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
  • Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
  • Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
  • Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
  • Carrot Seed Carrier Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,700 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationSkincare
BrandK.K
Extraction MethodCold Press
Botanical NameDaucus Carota
IngredientCarrot Seed Oil
Raw MaterialSeeds

Carrot seed oil is a type of essential oil. It's extracted via steam distillation from the seeds of the Daucus carota plant.

This flowering plant, known for its white blossoms and carrot-scented roots, is also called wild carrot and Queen Anne's lace.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Witthin 7 working days
  • Packaging Details: Packing Size will be 25 K.G & 180 K.G Drum
Send Bulk Enquiry

Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil

Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed Carrier Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,100 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Grade StandardNatural
Usage/ApplicationSkincare, Hair Care
Purity100% Pure Organic
Botanical NameCucurbita Pepo Oil
Plant PartSeed
AppearanceDark Grinish Liquid

It is cold pressed from the dried seeds of Pumpkin fruit. Pumpkin is grown in India, Australia and China. The oil is reddish brown in color and has a characteristic odor. It is used in health product, aromatherapy and cosmetics.
Request
Callback
Send Bulk Enquiry

Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )

Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
  • Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
  • Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
  • Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
  • Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
  • Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
  • Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
  • Roselle Seed Oil ( Hibiscus Sabdariffa )
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,200 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Usage/ApplicationHair Care & Skin Care
Packaging Size25 K.G Carboy
Extraction MethodCold Press
AppearanceYellow Liquid
Botanical NameHIBISCUS SABDARIFFA
BrandK.K.
Mode Of ExtractionCold Press
Purity100% Pure & Natural

•     Mature and dry skin care•     Hair care•     Anti-aging•     Skin Toning•     Astringent•     Sensitive Skin•     Cosmetic formulations for moisturizing benefits•     Emmolient•     Rapidly absorbed without leaving greasy feel
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 500 K.G per Month
  • Delivery Time: Within 7 Working days
  • Packaging Details: HDPE Carboy
Send Bulk Enquiry

Hazelnut Carrier Oil

Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
  • Hazelnut Carrier Oil
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 825 / KgGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity25 Kg
Packaging Size27KG
Health BenefitsSkin Care
Packaging TypeDRUM
Purity100%

Hazelnut oil is liquid extracted from a hazelnut by a machine called a press. It’s commonly used for cooking and in salad dressings. It’s also used for hair care and as a carrier oil for aromatherapy or massage oils.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 2 MT within month
  • Delivery Time: within 7 to 8 days after confirming the order
  • Packaging Details: HDPE DRUMS
Send Bulk Enquiry

Shilajit Oil

Shilajit Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 1,900 / BottleGet Latest Price
    Shilajit may have several beneficial properties likeanti-inflammatory, antioxidant, memory enhancing, and anti-asthmatic and it might also boost heart and liver health. Thus, Shilajit may be a good Ayurvedic supplement for health. However, you should take advice from your doctors and only use it if recommended.
    Request
    Callback


    Additional Information:

    • Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Bottle
    • Production Capacity: 2 MT within month
    • Delivery Time: withhin 7 to 8 days after confirming the order
    • Packaging Details: HDPE DRUMS
    Get Best Quote
    Send Bulk Enquiry
    X

    Product Videos

    Watch More Videos

    Explore More Products

    Natural Almond Oil
    Natural Almond Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Natural Garlic Oil
    Natural Garlic Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Natural Basil Oil
    Natural Basil Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Meadow Foam Oil
    Meadow Foam Oil
    Get Best Quote
    Indian Geranium Oil
    Indian Geranium Oil
    Get Best Quote
    View All Products




    Reach Us
    Vijay Kalsaria (CEO)
    K. K. Enterprise
    U-22, Mahalaxmi Market
    Udhna, Surat - 394210, Gujarat, India
    Get Directions


    Call Us


    Send E-mail